2021 Spring South Sound United League
VENUE:  Maywood Middle School
FIELD:  Maywood MS Turf
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, April 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 8430  Maywood Middle  09:00 AM  1 Southlake Rec B10 Smothers 5 vs.Valor MV B10 Fricke Raptors4Boys U11 Div 3 Bracket
 8474  Maywood Middle  10:15 AM  1 Southlake Rec B08 Seahawks 8 vs.Valor MV B08 Pamboukas0Boys U13 Div 3 Bracket
 10184  Maywood Middle  11:45 AM  1 Southlake Rec G10 James 2 vs.Valor KF G10/11 Ott1Girls U11 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, April 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10871  Maywood Middle  11:00 AM  1 Southlake Rec B07 Los Atleticos de Renton 3 vs.STU Xolos B07 (Trujillo)5Boys U14 Div 3 Bracket
 7992  Maywood Middle  01:00 PM  1 Southlake Rec G02 Red Spain 6 vs.Valor MV GHS Moran1Girls U16-19 Div3 Bracket

  Saturday, April 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 8434  Maywood Middle  09:00 AM  1 Southlake Rec B10 White 7 vs.Valor MV B10 Czarnowski Thunder1Boys U11 Div 3 Bracket
 8437  Maywood Middle  10:30 AM  1 Southlake Rec B10 Smothers 1 vs.Valor KF B10 Holmes5Boys U11 Div 3 Bracket
 10873  Maywood Middle  11:45 AM  1 Southlake Rec B07 Los Atleticos de Renton 14 vs.HSC Arsenal 07 (Balsiger)4Boys U14 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, May 08, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10200  Maywood Middle  09:00 AM  1 Southlake Rec G10 Bombacie 3 vs.Cascade Foothills SC - GU11 - Pagaduan1Girls U11 Div 3 Bracket
 7930  Maywood Middle  10:15 AM  1 Southlake Rec G09 Oakley 0 vs.Southlake Rec G09 White6Girls U12 Div 3 Bracket
 8519  Maywood Middle  11:30 AM  1 Southlake Rec B09 Perman 0 vs.UP United B09 (Coleman)7Boys U12 Div 3 Bracket
 8445  Maywood Middle  12:45 PM  1 Southlake Rec B10 White 5 vs.Norpoint Little Devils FC B113Boys U11 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, May 15, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 8451  Maywood Middle  09:00 AM  1 Southlake Rec B10 Smothers 0 vs.Southlake Rec B10 White4Boys U11 Div 3 Bracket
 8520  Maywood Middle  10:15 AM  1 Southlake Rec B09 Perman 3 vs.Valor MV B09 Randazzo1Boys U12 Div 3 Bracket
 7931  Maywood Middle  11:30 AM  1 Southlake Rec G09 Oakley 3 vs.Valor G09 Carmona0Girls U12 Div 3 Bracket
 7933  Maywood Middle  12:45 PM  1 Southlake Rec G09 White 7 vs.UP Dragons G09 (Bridges)0Girls U12 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, May 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 7935  Maywood Middle  09:00 AM  1 Southlake Rec G09 Oakley 0 vs.Cascade Foothills SC - GU12 - Buonocore1Girls U12 Div 3 Bracket
 8524  Maywood Middle  10:15 AM  1 Southlake Rec B09 Perman 2 vs.Cascade Foothills SC - BU12 - Hartjoy1Boys U12 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, May 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10213  Maywood Middle  02:00 PM  1 Southlake rec G10 Hauschildt 0 vs.Southlake Rec G10 James7Girls U11 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, June 05, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 8497  Maywood Middle  09:00 AM  1 Southlake Rec B08 Seahawks 1 vs.LSDSC Avanti United FC 082Boys U13 Div 3 Bracket
 7939  Maywood Middle  10:30 AM  1 Southlake Rec G09 White 0 vs.Cascade Foothills SC - GU12 - Buonocore1Girls U12 Div 3 Bracket
 10217  Maywood Middle  11:45 AM  1 Southlake Rec G10 James 3 vs.Valor MV G10 Falkenberg Hornets0Girls U11 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, June 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10220  Maywood Middle  09:00 AM  1 Southlake rec G10 Hauschildt 1 vs.UP Fire Dragons G10 (Zook)2Girls U11 Div 3 Bracket
 7940  Maywood Middle  10:30 AM  1 Southlake Rec G09 White 7 vs.Valor G09 Carmona0Girls U12 Div 3 Bracket
 7942  Maywood Middle  12:00 PM  1 Southlake Rec G09 Oakley 0 vs.Harbor DevAcademy G10/09 (Weathington)0Girls U12 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, June 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 8504  Maywood Middle  09:00 AM  1 Southlake Rec B08 Seahawks 1 vs.Valor KF B08 Vacca Patrol0Boys U13 Div 3 Bracket
 10886  Maywood Middle  10:30 AM  1 Southlake Rec B07 Goe 6 vs.HSC Arsenal 07 (Balsiger)1Boys U14 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, June 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 8009  Maywood Middle  01:00 PM  1 Southlake Rec G02 Red Spain 3 vs.Southlake Rec G02 Avalanche3Girls U16-19 Div3 Bracket
 8007  Maywood Middle  03:00 PM  1 Southlake Rec G02 Avalanche 1F vs.FWFC rebels
Forfeited Game
0Girls U16-19 Div3 Bracket


Printed On: Saturday, June 22, 2024  6:10:38 AM