menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
2021 Spring South Sound United League
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2021 Spring South Sound United League
VENUE: Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
FIELD: Karl Grosch @ Steel Lake (Full size)
FIELD#: Full
Saturday, April 17, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
10870
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
01:00 PM
Full
FWFC B07/08 Panthers
8
vs.
HSC Arsenal 07 (Balsiger)
2
Boys U14 Div 3 Bracket
Sunday, May 09, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
7997
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
01:00 PM
Full
FWFC rebels
1
vs.
Southlake Rec G02 Avalanche
2
Girls U16-19 Div3 Bracket
Saturday, May 15, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
10908
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
01:00 PM
Full
FWFC 06/07 Timberwolves
4
vs.
WS Wolfpack 06 - Goss
0
Boys U15 Div 3 Bracket
Sunday, May 16, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
8000
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
10:00 AM
Full
FWFC rebels
2
vs.
Valor MV GHS Moran
1
Girls U16-19 Div3 Bracket
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
8001
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
10:00 AM
Full
FWFC rebels
vs.
Cascade Foothills SC - GU16 - Alonzo
Girls U16-19 Div3 Bracket
Saturday, June 05, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
10882
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
10:00 AM
Full
FWFC B07/08 Panthers
1
vs.
Southlake Rec B07 Goe
8
Boys U14 Div 3 Bracket
Sunday, June 06, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
8004
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
10:00 AM
Full
FWFC rebels
Forfeited Game
0
vs.
Southlake Rec G02 Red Spain
1
F
Girls U16-19 Div3 Bracket
Thursday, June 17, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
10904
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
06:30 PM
Full
FWFC 06/07 Timberwolves
2
vs.
HSC Nationals 06 (Englin)
5
Boys U15 Div 3 Bracket
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
10887
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
10:00 AM
Full
FWFC B07/08 Panthers
0
vs.
STU Xolos B07 (Trujillo)
7
Boys U14 Div 3 Bracket